Servers (2068)

Inter-Tech case 3U 30240, black (opened package)
Inter-Tech case 3U 30240, black (opened package)

104,50 € -50%

Old price 209 €

Installments s. 3,56 €

Add to Compare

In stock

-50%
Lanberg Patch Panel 24 Port1U EOL
Lanberg Patch Panel 24 Port1U EOL

24 € -50%

Old price 47,99 €
Add to Compare

In stock

-50%
1.5M, 10A/100-250V, C13 TO IEC 320-C14
1.5M, 10A/100-250V, C13 TO IEC 320-C14

20,99 € -24%

Old price 27,69 €
Add to Compare

In stock

10A 8-Outlet 1U Outlet Metered PDU PE8108G-AX-
10A 8-Outlet 1U Outlet Metered PDU PE8108G-AX-

519 € -16%

Old price 619 €

Installments s. 17,69 €

Add to Compare

In stock

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module 550m with DDM
10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module 550m with DDM

42,99 €

Installments s. 1,47 €

Add to Compare

In stock

10Gb 2-port SFP+ LOM 7ZT7A00546
10Gb 2-port SFP+ LOM 7ZT7A00546

298,99 € -12%

Old price 339 €

Installments s. 10,19 €

Add to Compare

In stock

10Gb 4-port SFP+ LOM 7ZT7A00547
10Gb 4-port SFP+ LOM 7ZT7A00547

359 € -12%

Old price 409 €

Installments s. 12,24 €

Add to Compare

In stock

10Gb SR iSCSI SFP 4pk XCVR C8R25B
10Gb SR iSCSI SFP 4pk XCVR C8R25B

329 € -15%

Old price 389 €

Installments s. 11,21 €

Add to Compare

In stock

12-Port Cat6A Shielded Wall Mount Patch Panel
12-Port Cat6A Shielded Wall Mount Patch Panel

40,99 €

Installments s. 1,40 €

Add to Compare

In stock

16-Port Cat6A Shielded 1U Patch Panel
16-Port Cat6A Shielded 1U Patch Panel

69,99 €

Installments s. 2,39 €

Add to Compare

In stock

16GB 1Rx4 PC4-2933Y -R Smart Kit P00920-B21
16GB 1Rx4 PC4-2933Y -R Smart Kit P00920-B21

196,99 € -14%

Old price 229,09 €

Installments s. 6,71 €

Add to Compare

In stock

19" BLANKING PANEL 2U BLACK LANBERG
19" BLANKING PANEL 2U BLACK LANBERG

6,99 € -15%

Old price 8,19 €
Add to Compare

In stock

19" BLANKING PANEL 3U BLACK LANBERG
19" BLANKING PANEL 3U BLACK LANBERG

6,99 € -14%

Old price 8,09 €
Add to Compare

In stock

19" BRUSH PANEL 1U AK-1103-S GREY LANBERG
19" BRUSH PANEL 1U AK-1103-S GREY LANBERG

5,99 € -17%

Old price 7,19 €
Add to Compare

In stock

19" CABLE ENTRY BRUSH PANEL BLACK LANBERG
19" CABLE ENTRY BRUSH PANEL BLACK LANBERG

6,99 € -17%

Old price 8,39 €
Add to Compare

In stock

19" CABLE ENTRY BRUSH PANEL MULTI LANBERG
19" CABLE ENTRY BRUSH PANEL MULTI LANBERG

5,99 € -17%

Old price 7,19 €
Add to Compare

In stock

19" CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL TYPE A 1U GREY LANBERG
19" CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL TYPE A 1U GREY LANBERG

6,99 € -14%

Old price 8,09 €
Add to Compare

In stock

19" FAN UNIT / VENTILATION PANEL WITH LCD 2 FANS + THERMOSTAT 230V BLACK LANBERG
19" FAN UNIT / VENTILATION PANEL WITH LCD 2 FANS + THERMOSTAT 230V BLACK LANBERG

61,99 € -16%

Old price 73,79 €

Installments s. 2,11 €

Add to Compare

In stock

Refine by